Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Taissia A
Alias: Diva, Emily, Eva Shanti, Jana N, Magda, Magda E, Stephany, Taisia Shanti, Taissa, Taissa Shanti, Taissia, Taissia A, Taissia Shanti, Taissia Shanty, Yanina, Yanina N, Zsanett
Country: Russia
Tits: Small
Hair: Brown
Born: 1992
Galleries (2)